Syrotech SY-GOPON-4OLT-L3 (Unloaded) image 0
Syrotech SY-GOPON-4OLT-L3 (Unloaded) Original price was: ₹76,380.00.Current price is: ₹30,553.00. Inc. tax (25,892.37Exc. Tax)
Back to products
Syrotech FSMS-SCP-LCP-3M image 0
Syrotech FSMS-SCP-LCP-3M Original price was: ₹300.00.Current price is: ₹121.00. Inc. tax (102.54Exc. Tax)

SKU: FGIN5SRTVF22

Syrotech GOXS-BI4312-20C+++ OLT SFP Transceiver

Original price was: ₹5,970.00.Current price is: ₹2,386.00. Inc. tax (2,022.03Exc. Tax)

Payment Methods:

Description

Syrotech GOXS-BI4312-20C+++ OLT SFP Transceiver

 

Key Features

  • 1490nm Continuous-Mode DFB Laser Transmitter & 1310nm Burst-Mode Apd-tia Receiver.
  • LVTTL Transmitter Disable Control, LVTTL Transmitter Laser Fault Alarm & LVTTL Receiver Loss of Signal Indication.

 

Product Details

Syrotech GOXS-BI4312-20C+++ OLT SFP Transceiver is a premium quality product from Syrotech. All Syrotech GOXS-BI4312-20C+++ OLT SFP Transceiver are manufactured by using quality assured material and advanced techniques, which make them up to the standard in this highly challenging field.

Product Details

Brand Name Syrotech
Model Name GOXS-BI4312-20C+++
Customer Care Number
1800-21200-6122
Model
GOXS-BI4312-20C+++
Operating Temperature
-0 to 70 deg C
 
WARRANTY & MANUFACTURER DETAILS
Warranty Period 3 Years
Warranty Provider Contact Brand website customer care and centre for service warranty | Support: 1800-21200-6122
Country of Origin China
Manufacturer Details Go IP Global Services Pvt Ltd, H-68, Sector 53, Noida, UP
Importer Details Go IP Global Services Pvt Ltd, H-68, Sector 53, Noida, UP
Packer Details Go IP Global Services Pvt Ltd, H-68, Sector 53, Noida, UP

Customer Reviews

0 reviews
0
0
0
0
0

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

1 2 3 4 5
1 2 3 4 5
1 2 3 4 5