Syrotech GOXP-8596-02 image 0
Syrotech GOXP-8596-02 Original price was: ₹2,720.00.Current price is: ₹1,088.00. Inc. tax (922.03Exc. Tax)
Back to products
Syrotech SY-GOPON-8OLT-L3 (Unloaded) image 0
Syrotech SY-GOPON-8OLT-L3 (Unloaded) Original price was: ₹141,280.00.Current price is: ₹56,513.00. Inc. tax (47,892.37Exc. Tax)

Syrotech GOMC-1312-SFP

SKU: FGIN756NND5S

Syrotech GOMC-1312-SFP 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX SFP Fiber Media Converter

Original price was: ₹2,240.00.Current price is: ₹894.00. Inc. tax (757.63Exc. Tax)

Payment Methods:

Description

Syrotech GOMC-1312-SFP 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX SFP Fiber Media Converter

Key Features

  • Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X Function.
  • Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex Auto-Sensed.
  • Front Panel Diagnostic LED Indications.

 

Product Details

Syrotech GOMC-1312-SFP 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX SFP Fiber Media Converter is a premium quality product from Syrotech . Moglix is a well-known ecommerce platform for qualitative range of IT & Electronic Accessories. All Syrotech GOMC-1312-SFP 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX SFP Fiber Media Converter are manufactured by using quality assured material and advanced techniques, which make them up to the standard in this highly challenging field.

Product Details

Brand Name Syrotech
Model Name GOMC-1312-SFP
Weight(kg) 0.30
Additional Details
Maintaining Temperature: -40 to 70 deg C
Maintaining Humidity: 5 to 90% Non-Condensing
Wavelength: 850, 1310 & 1550 nm
Access Mode: 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet
Model
GOMC-1312-SFP
Notes
Images are for Reference Purpose Only
 
WARRANTY & MANUFACTURER DETAILS
Warranty Period 3 Years
Warranty Provider Contact Brand website customer care and centre for service warranty | Support: 1800-21200-6122
Country of Origin China
Manufacturer Details Go IP Global Services Pvt Ltd, H-68, Sector 53, Noida, UP
Importer Details Go IP Global Services Pvt Ltd, H-68, Sector 53, Noida, UP
Packer Details Go IP Global Services Pvt Ltd, H-68, Sector 53, Noida, UP

Customer Reviews

0 reviews
0
0
0
0
0

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Syrotech GOMC-1312-SFP”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

1 2 3 4 5
1 2 3 4 5
1 2 3 4 5